Leadership Beaverton Alumni Roster

Leadership Beaverton Alumni Roster

Back to Leadership Beaverton Alumni

Class of 1998

Sharon Benson
Nancy Blackstone
Stan Burton
Steve Clark
Anissa Crane
Denny Doyle
Rob Drake
Tim Estes
Joyce Green
Marian Guertin
Bruce Harder
Lynne Hasselman
Pam Knell
Doug Menke
Terri Ross
Ken Schumann
Jayne Scott
Shantu Shah
Johanna Shrout
Ana Simantel
Elaine Spalding
David Straus
Doug Taylor
Jeff Vanderdasson
John Viereck
Maureen Wheeler

Class of 1999

Brit Adams
Catherine Arnold
Domonic Biggi
Susan Brown
Susan Cadell
Fernando Casafranca
Paul Edwards
Scott Franklin
Mary Grimes
Diane Hess
Sue Irwin
Diane Leflar
Anne Madden
Roger McCain
Ken McCormick
Eric Owens
Tim Powell
Mike Schmid
Mary Simeone
Tami Stewart
Pam Wilson

Class of 2000

Ray Alford
Christina Aranda
Bill Christopher
Art Diederich
Sue Ferguson
Renee Godwin
Kevin Henry
Kevin Hohnbaum
Char Holmgren
Jeffrey Jackson
Kade Lyons
Jim McElhinny
Daniel Miller, D.C.
Margarita Portillo
Jennifer Rinde
Curt Sample
Cathy Stanton
Heather Strang
Rama Trapman
Scott Winter

Class of 2001

Sister Delores Adelman
Morgan Anderson
LaDonna Burgess
Scott Burgess
Bradley Cain
Lorraine Clarno
Vern Henifin
Mikel Kelly
Gerd Kronenberg
George Kyler
John Mikenis
Andrea Moore
Stan Newland
Keith Parker
Joyce Phelps
Fred Ruby
Sylvia Shaw
Larry Volchok

Class of 2002

Verna Bailey
Victoria Carvalho
Kristin Chaffee
Mark Charleston
Terry Davis
Michael Dillon
Anne Geser
Sharon Hoffmeister
Dan McCue
Joy Morgan
MaryAnn Munda
Pam Munter
Larry Pfeifer
Charles Pontrelli
Malivanh Ranes
Janet Rash
Mary Roney
Jean Schneider
Dick Schouten
Anne Thompson

Class of 2003

Robert Barnard
Dan Benner
Catherine Bome
Dennis Bonin
Bobbi Brown
Janice Burger
David Chrisman
Norvin Collins
Loretta Gallegos
Ron Herbig
Marci Hosier
Chris Humphries
Lidia Krivoy
Christina Lent
Stephen McCammon
Jane Nanavaty-Dahl
Nicholas Robinson
Diane Rooney
Nancy Sikharam
Roy Solomon, LTC
Linda Voldengen
Amanda Woodruff
Julie Zimmerman

Class of 2004

Linda Aleskus
David Allen
Tiffany Anderson
Kevin Bradley
Kelly Bromley
Margie Burke
Rebecca Gamez
Lana Giacomelli
Sally Hagley
Alex Jackson
Scott Knees
Christine Meadows
Christine Moore
Lisa Novak
Bonita Oswald
Kelli Pfister
Carolyn Rainbolt
Jeannet Santiago
Mike Smith
Storm Smith
Gabby Tyer

Class of 2005

Pablo Anaya
Joel Carey
Matt Chrisman
Rhonda Coakley
Lisa Conroy
Deb Elkins
Liliana Heller-Mafrica
Mark Hokkanen
Holly Isaak
Tim Miller
Lucie Morin Shores
Terri O’Brien
Bruce Powers
Lora Goss
Sean Schlappy
Will Simonds
Roger Swim
Terry Taylor
Paul von Bergen

Class of 2006

Jonae Armstrong
Ada Boje
Dean Buse
Gary Dodson
Wendi Eiland
Keith Hobson
Pamela Hovies
Craig Kolins
Wei Wei Lou
Liz MacDonell
John Marshall
Kelly Palin
Katherine Castleberry
Ramana Reddy
Scott Schlegel
John Trujillo
Charles Wilson
Sara Wurfel
Debra Wyckoff

Class of 2007

Mickey Beard
Lori Bettineski
Cathy Brucker
Carol Cartier
Jessica Collins
Melinda Cook
Chris Cooper
Steve Fletcher
Luke Fuszard
Darla King
Rebecca Lesley
Matt Payne
Katherine Persson
Sue Pike
Jared Roth
Christopher Solomon
PM Varghese
Sheri Wantland
Alison Wiley
Gregg Yoshimura

Class of 2008

Susan Bender Phelps
Karmen Bickel
Dave Chin
Dana Director
Steve Gulgren
Jolene Guptill
Lisa Helderop
Kelly Hescheles
Peter Korchnak
Lonnie Martinez
Marcia Metroke
Wendy Moe
Evelyn Orr
Diane Pointer
Brian Schwarer
Cheryl Scott
Linda Smith
Anthony Tomashek
Jeannine Tuen
Kim Valetski
Steve Ward
Michael Wong

Class of 2009

Bruce Barbarasch
Andy Braun
Karen Brooks
Bruce Crunican
Troy Cunningham
Micaela Davis
Sylvia Engel
Teri Garver
Donna Harris
Tim Lohman
Ann Mackiernan
Amy Miner
Eric Oathes
David Rule
Birgitte Ryslinge
Julia Sathler
Farzana Siddiqui
Shelley Wright

Class of 2010

Sue Balilonis
Kerri Becker St. Claire
Scott Brucker
Ann Burton
Derek Conrad
Kimberly Herder
Jaann Hoisington
Elaine Jinx Kuehn
Caleb Johnson
Jessie Kirk
Matt Krill
Kelly Marks
Dan McDonald
Kendal McDonald
Lani Parr
John Smithers
Holly Thompson
Allen Wells

 Class of 2011

Teresa Alonso
Mark Fagin
Debra Fife
Tim Finnegan
Liz Fischer
Kate Garrison
Susan Gould
David Harrison
Nancy Hartman Noye
Nathan Isaacs
Jerry Jones Jr.
Peggy Kessinger
Victoria Kramer
Melissa Larson
Carol Marshall
Debi Mollahan
Cori Polland
Marc San Soucie
Brian Weeks

Class of 2012

Kylie Bayer Feterrer
Lacey Beaty
Jon Campbell
Lisa Chang
Bridget Daniel
Randy Ealy
Tammy Emmert
Amy Gettings
Richard Hoffmann
Evan Krause
Bill LaMarche
Olivia MacKenzie
Janis Nichols
Anne Peterson
Tanya Richards
Geoff Spalding
Maren Symonds
Tracey Ullom
Cassandra Ulven
Jeffery Williams

 

 Class of 2013

Kerry Aleshire
Bill Berg
Bill Evans
Alicia Gonzales
Gary Imbrie
Jordan Imlah
Joanna Mehaffey
Jelena Mijatovic
Mike Nicholson
Tara Pedersen
Nancy Pitzer
Jessica Provenza
Mary Quinn
Jocelyn Taylor
Juanita Villareal
Paul Wandell
Phil Young

Class of 2014

Abigail Elder
Adam Spang
Alisa Cour
Ali Kavianian
Clancy Kilburn
Clarinda White
Diane Spalding
Huma Pierce
Erica Babjak
Erin Gordenier
Geoff Roach
Irene Guistini
Kathy Webb
Keith Watson
Michelle Mason
Nicole Yearout
Pat Van Osdel
Paul Cohen
Randy Bresee
Ronda Groshong
Stephanie Hooper

Class of 2015

Kristine Baggett
Kristen Bea
Kirsten Cassidy
Debbie Deymonaz
Michelle Harrold
Betsy Julian
Georgie Kelly
Janice Lee
Mike Luyten
Kathryn McDougal Radin
Tom McGranahan
Felicita Monteblanco
Anne Philipsborn
Julie Rocha
Troy Schader
Charlotte Shinn
Victor Sin
Shahriyar Smith
Tracy Stepp
Amy Tang
Debi Thompson
Natalie Verdi
Traci Voigt
Sonja Werderber
Hope Wirta
Victoria Wolff